Reidaraxl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
27
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
29
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
59
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
82
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
93
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
97
War for the Planet of the Apes
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
103
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
105
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
115
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
116
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
118
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
121
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47