Reiko's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Little Shop of Horrors
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
8
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
16
A Close Shave
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 415