Reinier_Zouw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
27
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
87
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
76
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
44
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
1
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
90
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
35
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
51
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
82
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
9
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
81
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99