Reinout's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seinfeld: The Soup Nazi
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Big Bang Theory: The Bath Item Gift Hypothesis
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 180