Reinout's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
26
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
28
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
45
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
82
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
83
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
84
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
130
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
131
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
133
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
143
American Masters: Woody Allen: A Documentary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
167
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check