Remihsrod's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
30
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
33
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
34
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
36
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
39
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
42
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
47
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
51
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
61
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
62
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
66
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58