Remihsrod's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
22
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 165