Remy_glaser's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
5
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
18
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Das Boot
1985, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 109