Rena's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Frantic
1988, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
7
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Alice
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Manhattan Murder Mystery
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check