Renanruffo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
El abrazo de la serpiente
2015 — a.k.a. Embrace of the Serpent, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check