Renata Nogueira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45