Retrogrand's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101