Rezofan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Tampopo
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Salam Cinema
1995 — a.k.a. Hello Cinema, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
52
Otona no miru ehon - Umarete wa mita keredo
1932 — a.k.a. I Was Born, But..., in 15 top lists Check -
55
Sedotta e abbandonata
1964 — a.k.a. Seduced and Abandoned, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Mr. Deeds Goes to Town
1936, in 11 top lists Check -
73
Adua e le compagne
1960 — a.k.a. Hungry for Love, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Ernest et Célestine
2012 — a.k.a. Ernest & Celestine, in 4 top lists Check -
86
L'âge d'or
1930 — a.k.a. L'Age d'Or, in 16 top lists Check -
95
Billy Liar
1963, in 7 top lists Check -
98
Le carrosse d'or
1952 — a.k.a. The Golden Coach, in 7 top lists Check -
100
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 20 top lists Check -
106
The Last Detail
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
117
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
122
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check