Rgarcia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
One Hour Photo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
Girl with a Pearl Earring
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
City Island
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
You Don't Know Jack
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Habemus Papam
2011 — a.k.a. We Have a Pope, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
25
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34