Rgregan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Way of the Gun
2000, in 1 top list Check -
26
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check