Rhaban's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
7
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
17
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Il mio nome è Nessuno
1973 — a.k.a. My Name Is Nobody, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29