Rhav13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49