Ricardo546's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
5
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Good Time
2017, in 2 top lists -
17
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
24
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Love & Mercy
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115