Ricer11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
33
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
34
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
42
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
49
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check