Richarddcrz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
City of Ember
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Sunset Limited
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check