Rigiree's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43