Rikuy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62