Rinbow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105