Rinn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
One Hour Photo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check