Rinny1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Open Range
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77