Ritafgr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Gia
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Christiane F. - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Zoo
1981 — a.k.a. Christiane F., in 1 top list Check -
6
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Die furchtlosen Vier
1997 — a.k.a. The Fearless Four, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68