Ritahayworth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34