River_C's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Balto
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
28
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
35
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
36
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
57
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch Has a Glitch
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check