Rjbailie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
2
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hamlet
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Indie Game: The Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
21
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Jeff, Who Lives at Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 149