Rlhighto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
2
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
8
À la folie... pas du tout
2002 — a.k.a. He Loves Me... He Loves Me Not, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Coco avant Chanel
2009 — a.k.a. Coco Before Chanel, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
12
Secondhand Lions
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check