RMet94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
4
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
19
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check