Rmr1993's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 331