Robertdowneysr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Empire Records
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bye Bye Love
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jackass Number Two
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Rent: Filmed Live on Broadway
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
20
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of Silicon Valley
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
23
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56