Robochaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Bully for Bugs
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Rabbit Seasoning
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Special Delivery
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Boston Quackie
1957, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hallam Foe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Wonder Boys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Presque rien
2000 — a.k.a. Come Undone, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Transamerica
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
18
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Daffy Duck Hunt
1949, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Carandiru
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Hotel Chevalier
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
24
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 295