Rockin_john's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Wild in the Country
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Last Waltz
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Change of Habit
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Charro!
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
6
True Crime
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Live a Little, Love a Little
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Elvis on Tour
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dirty Work
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Louie
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Queen Live at Wembley '86
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Detectives
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
King Creole
1958, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Malcolm in the Middle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
We're the Millers
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Elvis: Aloha from Hawaii - Rehearsal Concert
1973 Check -
21
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Arlington Road
1999, in 0 top lists Check