RockyMM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oz
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock: A Scandal in Belgravia
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
24
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ko to tamo peva
1980 — a.k.a. Who's Singin' Over There?, in 1 top list Check -
18
Maratonci trce pocasni krug
1982 — a.k.a. The Marathon Family, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46