Roetta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check