Rohirrim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Long Kiss Goodnight
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Striking Distance
1993, in 1 top list Check -
24
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34