Ronrolltide's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
30
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
43
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
44
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96