Ronrolltide's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 165