Rory12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
13
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97