Rosco300's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
23
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
24
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45