Rosiobodoque's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check