Rotwang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
225
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
176
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
129
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
158
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
316
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
113
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
180
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
21
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
177
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
313
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
213
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
230
Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
357
Suspiria
2018, in 1 top list Check -
185
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
218
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
24
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
234
Allied
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Los abrazos rotos
2009 — a.k.a. Broken Embraces, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Antiviral
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
173
The Boys from Brazil
1978, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51