RoxieHart's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
14
I, Tonya
2017, in 1 top list -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Lego Batman Movie
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Desde allá
2015 — a.k.a. From Afar, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37