Rqb1018's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood...
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Shopgirl
2005, in 0 top lists Check