Rsaavedra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Hurricane
1999, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
17
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82