Rtaylor32's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Curse of the Werewolf
1961, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Curse of Frankenstein
1957, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Most Dangerous Game
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Brides of Dracula
1960, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Old Dark House
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
7
She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Rio Grande
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
9
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
14
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
15
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
21
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
22
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
25
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 151