Rubendv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Encounters at the End of the World
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33