Rubenv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check